Who Was There?

We had over 100 people (classmates and guests) to attend Peckish Pig on Thursday, around 150 people for Moretti's on Friday, about 140 people for the ETHS Tour and Lunch on Saturday morning, and close to 240 people for our 50th Reunion Celebration at the Double Clutch Brewery on Saturday night.  The list below includes anyone who attended one or more of those four events.

There were many other people that attended, as well, which made it even more fun. We loved seeing everyone!

Abell (Hindman), Carolyn A.

Adams (Ferguson), Charlene

Adams, Mary

Adams, Sameul

Ahern, Jan

Aiken, Ta-coumba T.

Anderson (Elsass), Gail

Anderson (Salerno), Jeanne C.

Badesch, Roger

Baez, Michael B.

Bahner (Aster), Betsy

Bell, Susie

Bemus, Tim

Berger (Rainwater), Debbie

Berkeley, Lon

Berry, David

Bonham, David R.

Bookman (Schmidt) Alegra

Bothfield (Brown), Sandy 

Bridges, Benjamin F.

Bridwell, Nelson

Brill (Lamonda), Linda 

Bryson (Alberty), Marsha L.

Burke (Schneider), Kathy

Burrows (Jackson), Libby (Elizabeth)

Busam, Carol

Cadwell (Spatz), Nancy 

Calm (Albers), Christie A.

Carlson, Walter

Carmichael, Bruce R.

Cederberg, Dale

Chalem, Mike

Cherney, Chuck

Childress (Stringer), Sandra

Cobert (Joseph), Barbara 

Cohen (Iser), Linda

Cohen (Rich), Deborah

Cohen (Iser), Linda

Cohen, Michael D.

Coldren, Tom

Cook, Michael

Coran, Scott

Cornelis (Mattern), Diana

Craig (Keller), Joan

Dejan, Daniel

DeLapp, Joseph

Divine, Dick H.

Doberstein, Don

Dorsett (Mazaheri), Susie

Drew, Tom

Duany, Carlos

Duers, Grant M.

Eardley (Mueller), Bette

Eisenberg, Arthur E.

Ellen, Ken

Engeln, Jay T.

Fahlstrom, Robert

Feldman (Leibow), Deborah

Fideler (Perazzelli), Francesca

Fisher, Linda S.

FitzGibbons, Michael J.

Flores, Nona

Friedman (Goldberg), Geri

Fronczak, Gerald J.

Froy, Bruce

Gabler, Karen M.

Gaffin, Janice L.

Gaibel, Nitsan (Ken)

Gardner, Robert Earl

Garretto, Mario

Gassman, Michael

Geiger, Bill

Gianes (Price), Katherine

Gibbs, Peter

Gilford, Steven R.

Goldberg, Geoffrey

Goldblatt (Brenner), Susan

Goldstein (Brauner), Marna

Greene, Stuart

Griffin (Thompson), Margaret (Peggy)

Hahn (Dunlap), Nancy

Hair, Nancy A.

Handler, Steve

Harris, Lamont

Henry, Patrick

Herbon (Salazar), Geryl 

Hicks (Taylor), Rhonda

Hirsch, Renee

Hirschenbein, Don

Hoffenberg, Steven

Holtz (Desantis), Carrie

Horwitz (Hatcher), Patricia

Howard, Robert

Huller, Abigail

Jean-Baptiste, Lionel 

Johnson (Gilford), Anne

Johnson, Larry

Johnstone, Leigh

Jones, Kris

Kansteiner (Drinkwater), Kate

Kelley, Jim

Kelly, Kevin

Kincaid, Betsy

Kinzer, Jim

Kline, Bruce Logan

Kowalczyk, Michael

Kulbarsh, Bruce

Kuttner (Gayle), Kathy

Lachman, Richard

Lane, Richard

Langerman, Daniel

Lawson (Carlsten), Janice 

Lawson (Meadows), Mary

Levant, Lilyan

Levy (Kopf), Elaine

Lewis, Douglas

London, Paul

Love (Durfee), Regina

Luczak, Brian

Lyons (Cohen), Deborah

MacPhail (Gastorf), Deborah 

Masello, Robert

Mastores, Scott

Meyerson (Cohen), Marnie

Miley, Nelle

Miller, Candy

Miller, Reed

Moller, Larry

Monasch, Miriam (Susan)

Montgomery, Willy

Mooney, Alan

Moorehead (Moorehead-Edwards), Phyllis

Morris (Kinzer), Meg

Morrison III, Dana

Myers, Charles

Nelson (Burger), Lee

Noosbond, Bert

Norris, Lucia

Nunemaker, Charles

O'Connell, Paul

O'Donnell (Schulte), Kathy

Okerson (Knackstedt), Kathy

Pace (Miller), Pam

Perschke, Thomas

Pettinger, Roger

Piotrowicz (Barbosa), Mary Jo

Pirruccello, Bo

Potts, Carolyn

Presendofer (Rowell), Betsy

Psotka, Charles

Pustil (Hunley), Hollie

Rabin, Robert

Redman, Mark

Reed, Tony

Reynolds, Mark

Rice, Suzie

Rippeteau, Dan

Roberts, John (Bill)

Rogak (Rubenstein), Marureen

Rudy, George

Sackley, Ed

Saks, Randy

Salzman, Robert

Samet (Edelheit), Roberta A.

Samuels, Elizabeth

Sargent, Mitchell

Schieber, Michael

Schoettle, Ekkehard

Schultz (Carius), Paula

Schuyler, Lindsay

Schwartz, Steven

Schwimmer, David

Sebastian, Dale

Sheldon (Dietzgen), Joy

Siegel, Jory

Silverman, Gary

Smith, Bob

Spector, Hugh

Stempel, Dale

Stevens (Cain), Gwendolyn

Stevens, Joel

Stewart, F. Chris

Stonesifer, Cindy

Tanzman, Ed

Taube, Jeffrey

Thacher (Guari), Bonnie

Thompson (Edgley), Jane

Thompson, Robert

Todd, Douglas

Utley (Drew), Laurie

Vickerman, Mary

Walchirk, Nina

Waltman, Mike

Wandel, William

Watson, Richard

Weber, Chip (Alban)

Weeks, John

Weiman, Darryl

Weinberg, Joseph

Weisberg, Charles

Weiss (Boundy), Sue

Welling, Sarah

Westfall, James

Wharton, Robert

White, Sandy

Willemain, Jeff

Williams (Ball), Carolynn M.

Wingate (Ryerse), Emily 

Winokur, Steven

Wolf (Heffernan), Kris

Wolinski, James

Yale, Ken

Yeh, Timothy

Zwick (Feldman), Ellyn

 

Lynn Hoffenberg Callahan - Volunteer - Thank you!
Shari Goldberg Williams - Volunteer - Thank you!